single news
21.10.2016
250 days
Kategorie: Home

Ergebnisse NABBA / WFF Austrian Open


Neulinge:
1. 130 Mario Braun
2. 129 Marcel Teubenbacher 
3. 128 Daniel Zeilinger
4. 138 Erik Allerstorfer
5. 141 Manfred Schmid
6. 140 Frederic Gruber

Juniorinnen Neulinge:
1. 101 Sheila Nastasja Milanollo

Juniorinnen:
1. 101 Sheila Nastasja Milanollo 
2. 103 Petra Horvathová (SVK) 
3. 106 Denisa Janišová (CZE)
4. 120 Medvetskaia Nadezhda (LAT)
5. 102 Nereta Vaskunaite (LIT) 

Damen Fitness Neulinge:
1. 104 Marie-Christine Kirchmair

Damen Fitness:
1. 105 Alexandra Kornicki
2. 107 Jana Kolářová (CZE)
3. 104 Marie-Christine Kirchmair
4. 109 Martina Struhačkova (SVK)
5. 110 Anetka Vazanová (SVK) 
6. 108 Šarūnė Podčuvalovaitė Kasperavičienė (LIT)

Masters Over 50:
1. 112 Walter Stückler
2. 111 Erwin Griesser
3. 113 Hassan Kiole

Damen Athletic Neulinge:
1. 115 Petra Suitner
2. 116 Sabrina Ofner
3. 117 Ella Rauschmeier
4. 114 Claudia Pöchhacker

Damen Athletic:
1. 118 Lara Tasharofi
2. 115 Petra Suitner
3. 116 Sabrina Ofner
4. 117 Ella Rauschmeier
5. 114 Claudia Pöchhacker 
6. 119 Anita Baumann (SUI)

Masters Over 40:
1. 124 Pavol Struhacka (SVK)
2. 121 Heinz Weindl
3. 123 Patrick Anetshofer
4. 122 Christian Wesner
5. 125 Robert Smutný (CZE)

Damen Figurklasse:
1. 127 Tatjana Keller (SUI)
2. 126 Nathalie Ribitsch

Junioren:
1. 130 Mario Braun
2. 131 Sebastian Racsan
3. 132 Mujtaba Sajad Bader
4. 134 René Mňuk (CZE)
5. 129 Marcel Teubenbacher 
6. 136 Jan Motal (CZE)
7. 133 Samuel Spichiger (SUI)

Paare:
1. 126 Nathalie Ribitsch & Erwin Grießer 
2. 137 Alena Svobodová & Marek Mandík (CZE)
3. 109 Martina Struhačkova & Pavol Struhačka (SVK)

WFF Fitness:
1. 145 Gerold Zoidl
2. 155 Tomaž Kok (SLO)
3. 128 Daniel Zeilinger
4. 141 Manfred Schmid
5. 143 Mohammad Malakpour

WFF Performance:
1. 148 Gerhard Kranner
2. 147 Andreas Löbel
3. 144 Hashem Agahi Anzabi
4. 158 Pavle Tesic (SRB)
5. 138 Erik Allerstorfer
6. 152 Filip Sosa (CZE)
7. 140 Frederic Gruber

WFF Athletic:
1. 153 Lubomír Krhut (CZE)
2. 154 Jan Čampa (SLO)
3. 142 Martin Benedikt
4. 151 Thomas Kleedorfer
5. 146 Kevin Karolyi
6. 150 Ernst Köppl
7. 111 Erwin Grießer
8. 157 Mustafa Koprubasi (TUR)
9. 156 Batuhan Korkut (TUR)

Männer 3/4:
1. 196 Franz Essbüchl
2. 112 Walter Stückler

Männer 2:
1. 165 Sven Hess (SUI)
2. 164 Igor Illés (SVK)
3. 163 Roland Sadek (SVK)
4. 162 Michal Uxa (CZE)

Männer 1:
1. 167 Fabian Mayr
2. 168 Stefan Wottawa
3. 172 Luboš Chládek (CZE)
4. 171 Marek Mandík (CZE)
5. 166 Armin Gangl
6. 173 Vlastimil Kalaš (CZE)
7. 125 Robert Smutny (CZE)
8. 175 David Kaplan (CZE)
9. 170 Mihaly Balo

Gesamtsieger/Overall Winner:
167 Fabian Mayr

Pro-Am:
1. 167 Fabian Mayr 
2. 177 Ondřej Mlaka (CZE)
3. 178 Dmitry Romanov Дмитрий Романов (LAT)
4. 176 Petr Kovář (CZE)


NABBA BEST OF

Sieger Austrian Championship
Neulinge

Matthias Leitgeb

Damen Neulinge

Stefanie Seitlinger

Juniorinnen 

Stefanie Seitlinger

Junioren

Patrik Malhocky (CZE)

Damen WFF Fitness 

Julia Hilpert

Damen NABBA Athletic 

Jana Kolarova (CZE)

Damen NABBA Figure

Jana Kolarova (CZE)

Masters over 60

Johann Kuntner

Masters over 40

Bernd Guttmann

WFF Fitness

Werner Strupf 

WFF Performance

Gerold Zoidl

WFF Athletik

Rene Blaschek

WFF Superbody

Michael Eberhart

Men 3/4

Michael Schneider

Men 2

Simon Schneeberger

Men 1

Marius Blazevicius (LIT)

Gesamtsieger

Michael Schneider

Pro-AM

Fabian Mayr