ergebnisse
01.06.2013
6 yrs
Kategorie: Ergebnisse

Int. Österreichische Meisterschaft 2013


1. Juni 2013, Grafenwörth (NÖ)

Österreichische Neulingsmeisterschaft:

1. Patrick Sippl
2. Christian Wögerer
3. Stefan Pircher
4. Ali Bahceci
5. Christian Gorjup
6. Daniel Gerhold

nicht im Finale:

Markus Hagmüller
Bernd Gösweiner
Stefan Mitrovic
Felix Schiller
Alexandru Stoica
Patrick Binder
Hannes Pimingstorfer

Over 50:

1. Johann Kuntner
2. Rolf Simon (GER)

Junioren:

1. Jan Risica (CZE)
2. Ali Bahceci
3. Martin Baumann
4. Rohullah Wakili
5. Felix Schiller
6. Bernd Gösweiner

nicht im Finale:

Markus Hagmüller
Stefan Mitrovic

WFF Damen Performance:

1. Alexandra Schmied
2. Elena Mandl
3. Sabine Prasser
4. Katalin Santa (HUN)

WFF Fitness:

1. Stefan Kienzl
2. Stefan Pircher
3. Christian Gorjup
4. Jürgen Fölss
5. Alexandru Stoica
6. Walter Baumgartner

WFF Performance:

1. Gordan Stimec (CRO)
2. Daniel Gerhold
3. Patrick Binder
4. Andreas Mauerhofer

WFF Athletic:

1. Patrick Sippl
2. Christian Wesner
3. Darko Belusic (CRO)
4. Igor Hovnik (SLO)
5. Bernd Enzi
6. Matthias Schiberth

Masters:

1. Zdenek Branis (CZE)
2. Tomas Nosek (CZE)
3. Heinz Weindl
4. Marko Schröter
5. Christian Wögerer

Männer 3:

1. Michal Pucek (SVK)

Männer 2:

1. Zdenek Cerveny (CZE)
2. Andreas Mauser
3. Daniel Hofer
4. Johannes Bieber
5. Homan Saniei

Männer 1:

1. Willy Maitner
2. Kevin Stütz
3. Philipp Samek
4. Klaus Drescher
5. Josef Fricl (CZE)
6. Marek Mandik (CZE)
7. Hannes Pimingstorfer

Tschechische Meisterschaft:

1. Zdenek Cerveny
2. Zdenek Branis
3. Jan Risica
4. Josef Fricl
5. Marek Mandik

Gesamtsieger:

Willy Maitner


NABBA BEST OF

Sieger Austrian Open 2018
NABBA MEN Overall

Matteo Fontanini (ITA)

NABBA Figure Overall Winner

Jekaterina Übelacker

WFF Overall Winner

Martin Benedikt

NABBA Bikini Overall Winner

Alessia Taglioni (ITA)

Neulinge

Stefan Probst

Wheelchair

Markus Binder

Toned Figure

Andrea Remsikova (SVK)

Athletic Figure

Opre Alida (HUN)

Trained Figure

Jekaterina Übelacker

Masters over 40

Simone Meiattini (ITA)

Men 3

Rene Borovka

Men 2

Matteo Fontanini (ITA)

Men 1

Jan Kral (SVK)

Bikini Juniors

Alessia Taglioni (ITA)

Bikini

Jana Lopusnikova

Bikini Over 35

Gabi Halmova (SVK)

ProAM 

Mateo Fontanini (ITA)

Juniors

Karim Ragheb

Couples

Alessia Taglioni & Jure Marvin (ITA)

Sports Model

Alessia Taglioni

Superbody

Mike Eberhart

Athletic

Martin Benedikt

Performance

Gerold Zoidl

Fitness

Stefan Probst

Masters Over 50

Harald Gstettner

Bermuda

Christian Hilgarth